DU Battery Saver APK

Developer: Facebook Version: 107.0.0.19.337 Requirement: Android 5.1+ Price: Free

Facebook APK 107.0.0.19.337

2017-01-18
Description
  • Overall rating of apk of Facebook is 4.Please note that these are cumulative ratings since the app was listed on google play store. Generally most of the top apps on android store have rating of 4+. Total number of reviews 58949378. Total number of five star reviews received: 6,293. This app has been rated 1 star(bad) by 645 number of users. .Estimated number of the app downloads range between 58949378 as per google play store. Google Trips content rating is Rated for 3+. This app is listed in Social category of play store and has been developed by Facebook. You could visit Google Inc.'s website to know more about the company/developer who developed this. Facebook can be downloaded and installed on android devices supporting api and above.. Download the app and then move the apk file to your Android's SD card and then use one file manager you prefer to browse & install it. Please note that we provide original and pure apk file and provide faster download speed than Google Trips apk mirrors such as zippyshare, userscloud, mega, sendspace, mediafire, rapidgator, uploaded. Versions of this app apk available with us:

    Facebook 107.0.0.19.337
    Facebook 106.0.0.26.68
    Facebook 105.0.0.23.137
    Facebook 104.0.0.17.71
    Facebook 103.0.0.20.72
    Facebook 102.0.0.28.70
    Facebook 101.0.0.18.70
    Facebook 100.0.0.20.70
    Facebook 100.0.0.20.70
    Facebook 99.0.0.26.69

    Download Link: