DU Battery Saver APK

Developer: Facebook Version: 25.0.0.8.145 Requirement: Android 2.3.2+ Price: Free

Facebook Lite APK 25.0.0.8.145

2017-01-18
Description
  • Overall rating of apk of Facebook Lite is 4.Please note that these are cumulative ratings since the app was listed on google play store. Generally most of the top apps on android store have rating of 4+. Total number of reviews 4067955. Total number of five star reviews received: 6,293. This app has been rated 1 star(bad) by 645 number of users. .Estimated number of the app downloads range between 4067955 as per google play store. Google Trips content rating is Rated for 3+. This app is listed in Social category of play store and has been developed by Facebook. You could visit Google Inc.'s website to know more about the company/developer who developed this. Facebook Lite can be downloaded and installed on android devices supporting api and above.. Download the app and then move the apk file to your Android's SD card and then use one file manager you prefer to browse & install it. Please note that we provide original and pure apk file and provide faster download speed than Google Trips apk mirrors such as zippyshare, userscloud, mega, sendspace, mediafire, rapidgator, uploaded. Versions of this app apk available with us:

    Facebook Lite 25.0.0.8.145
    Facebook Lite 24.0.0.3.186
    Facebook Lite 23.0.0.6.149
    Facebook Lite 22.0.0.9.100
    Facebook Lite 21.1.0.17.137
    Facebook Lite 21.0.0.15.137
    Facebook Lite 20.0.0.9.4
    Facebook Lite 20.0.0.9.4
    Facebook Lite 19.0.0.4.121
    Facebook Lite 18.0.0.4.146

    Download Link: