Facebook Lite APK 34.0.0.13.68

2017-03-22

Overall rating of apk of Facebook Lite is 4.Please note that these are cumulative ratings since the app was listed on google play store. Generally most of the top apps on android store have rating of 4+. Total number of reviews 0. Total number of five star reviews received: 6,293. This app has been rated 1 star(bad) by 645 number of users. .Estimated number of the app downloads range between as per google play store. Google Trips content rating is Rated for 3+. This app is listed in Social category of play store and has been developed by Facebook. You could visit Google Inc.'s website to know more about the company/developer who developed this. Facebook Lite can be downloaded and installed on android devices supporting api and above.. Download the app and then move the apk file to your Android's SD card and then use one file manager you prefer to browse & install it. Please note that we provide original and pure apk file and provide faster download speed than Google Trips apk mirrors such as zippyshare, userscloud, mega, sendspace, mediafire, rapidgator, uploaded. Versions of this app apk available with us:

Facebook Lite 34.0.0.13.68
Facebook Lite 33.0.0.4.68
Facebook Lite 32.0.0.4.67
Facebook Lite 31.0.0.2.69
Facebook Lite 30.0.0.8.65
Facebook Lite 30.0.0.8.65
Facebook Lite 29.0.0.7.72
Facebook Lite 28.0.0.2.67
Facebook Lite 27.0.0.2.67
Facebook Lite 26.0.0.4.133

Download Link:
Download APK

This apk is safe to download from this mirror. This is an original app file and free of any virus.