DU Battery Saver APK

Developer: Facebook Version: 105.0.0.16.69 Requirement: Android 5.0+ Price: Free

Messenger APK 105.0.0.16.69

2017-02-15
Description
  • Overall rating of apk of Messenger is 3.Please note that these are cumulative ratings since the app was listed on google play store. Generally most of the top apps on android store have rating of 4+. Total number of reviews 39928698. Total number of five star reviews received: 6,293. This app has been rated 1 star(bad) by 645 number of users. .Estimated number of the app downloads range between 39928698 as per google play store. Google Trips content rating is Rated for 3+. This app is listed in Communication category of play store and has been developed by Facebook. You could visit Google Inc.'s website to know more about the company/developer who developed this. Messenger can be downloaded and installed on android devices supporting api and above.. Download the app and then move the apk file to your Android's SD card and then use one file manager you prefer to browse & install it. Please note that we provide original and pure apk file and provide faster download speed than Google Trips apk mirrors such as zippyshare, userscloud, mega, sendspace, mediafire, rapidgator, uploaded. Versions of this app apk available with us:

    Messenger 105.0.0.16.69
    Messenger 105.0.0.15.69
    Messenger 104.0.0.13.69
    Messenger 103.0.0.12.69
    Messenger 102.0.0.10.68
    Messenger 101.0.0.18.337
    Messenger 100.0.0.29.61
    Messenger 99.0.0.20.136
    Messenger 98.0.0.18.71
    Messenger 97.0.0.13.71

    Download Link: