Skype - free IM & video calls APK 7.36.0.103

2017-03-13

Overall rating of apk of Skype - free IM & video calls is 4.Please note that these are cumulative ratings since the app was listed on google play store. Generally most of the top apps on android store have rating of 4+. Total number of reviews 0. Total number of five star reviews received: 6,293. This app has been rated 1 star(bad) by 645 number of users. .Estimated number of the app downloads range between as per google play store. Google Trips content rating is Rated for 3+. This app is listed in Communication category of play store and has been developed by Skype. You could visit Google Inc.'s website to know more about the company/developer who developed this. Skype - free IM & video calls can be downloaded and installed on android devices supporting api and above.. Download the app and then move the apk file to your Android's SD card and then use one file manager you prefer to browse & install it. Please note that we provide original and pure apk file and provide faster download speed than Google Trips apk mirrors such as zippyshare, userscloud, mega, sendspace, mediafire, rapidgator, uploaded. Versions of this app apk available with us:

Skype - free IM & video calls 7.36.0.103
Skype - free IM & video calls 7.35.0.130
Skype - free IM & video calls 7.34.0.114
Skype - free IM & video calls 7.33.0.841
Skype - free IM & video calls 7.32.0.490
Skype - free IM & video calls 7.31.0.280
Skype - free IM & video calls 7.30.0.1372
Skype - free IM & video calls 7.29.0.370
Skype - free IM & video calls 7.29.0.368
Skype - free IM & video calls 7.28.0.301

Download Link:
Download APK

This apk is safe to download from this mirror. This is an original app file and free of any virus.